Platzierungen

Datum Tunier 1. Platz 2. Platz
26.01.2020 22:30 DIEZWEIDOLLEN PUMMELMOPS/BENIJ
26.01.2020 22:30 OESIS PAMPERSOMA/EVVA
26.01.2020 22:30 KARUSSELLRUNDFAHRT PLAY/OMEGA
26.01.2020 20:00 SCHUBSER PAMPERSOMA/OMEGA
26.01.2020 20:00 RAMBOKILLER PLAY/WOELKCHEN
24.01.2020 22:30 RAMBOKILLER PLAY/WOELKCHEN
24.01.2020 22:30 ZWEILIEBEMONIS OMEGA/SLUMPIE
23.01.2020 20:00 DIENEUEN PLAY/INKLAUS
22.01.2020 22:30 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
22.01.2020 22:30 ZWEILIEBEMONIS OMEGA/SLUMPIE
22.01.2020 22:30 GLUECKSESEL PUMMELMOPS/BLONDIE
22.01.2020 22:30 SUESSEMAEUSE MUCKELCHEN/INGELEIN
22.01.2020 22:30 WILDENWEIBER NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
22.01.2020 22:30 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
22.01.2020 22:30 ZWEILIEBEMONIS OMEGA/SLUMPIE
21.01.2020 20:00 OESIS PAMPERSOMA/EVVA
21.01.2020 20:00 KARTENGLUECK DUBBI66/SLUMPIE2
20.01.2020 20:00 GEZINKTEWUERFEL NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
20.01.2020 20:00 ZWEILIEBEMONIS OMEGA/SLUMPIE
19.01.2020 20:00 OMAS PUMMELMOPS/PAMPERSOMA
18.01.2020 22:30 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
17.01.2020 22:30 ZOCKERMAEDELS DUBBI/WOELKCHEN
17.01.2020 22:30 OESIS PAMPERSOMA/EVVA
16.01.2020 22:30 TURBOKNIFFLER DOCSNOW/OMEGA
16.01.2020 22:30 KNOBELJAEGER TADDI/HANNAH
16.01.2020 22:30 GEZINKTEWUERFEL NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
15.01.2020 18:45 GEZINKTEWUERFEL NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
15.01.2020 18:45 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
14.01.2020 22:30 SUPERBABY SUPERGIRL/SALZBURGBABY
14.01.2020 22:30 GEZINKTEWUERFEL NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
14.01.2020 22:30 ZOCKERMAEDELS DUBBI/WOELKCHEN
14.01.2020 22:30 KARUSSELLRUNDFAHRT PLAY/OMEGA
14.01.2020 22:30 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
13.01.2020 20:00 GEZINKTEWUERFEL NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
13.01.2020 20:00 KNOBELJAEGER TADDI/HANNAH
13.01.2020 20:00 GLUECKSWUERFEL PAMPERSOMA/PLAY
12.01.2020 22:30 OESTERREICHER SALZBURGBABY/OMEGA
12.01.2020 22:30 AUSGESCHLAFENEN DORA/SLUMPIE
11.01.2020 20:00 SCHLITZOHREN WOELKCHEN/PLAY
11.01.2020 20:00 OESTERREICHER SALZBURGBABY/OMEGA
11.01.2020 20:00 RAMBOS HANNAH/TADDI
11.01.2020 18:45 SCHUBSER PAMPERSOMA/OMEGA
10.01.2020 20:00 MAGISCHEWUERFEL PAMPERSOMA/MUCKELCHEN
10.01.2020 20:00 MAGISCHEWUERFEL PAMPERSOMA/MUCKELCHEN
10.01.2020 20:00 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
07.01.2020 20:00 GLUECKSKINDER DUBBI/SLUMPIE
07.01.2020 20:00 SCHLITZOHREN PLAY/WOELKCHEN
07.01.2020 20:00 SCHUBSER PAMPERSOMA/OMEGA
07.01.2020 20:00 SCHNELLLAEUFER MUCKELCHEN/BENIJ
07.01.2020 20:00 VERZAUBERTEWUERFEL NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
07.01.2020 20:00 RAMBOS TADDI/HANNAH
07.01.2020 20:00 WILDENWEIBER NACHTIGALL/BENIJ
07.01.2020 18:45 GLUCK CHILLI/SALZBURGBABY
07.01.2020 18:45 GLUECKSWUERFEL PAMPERSOMA/PLAY

Gesamtrangliste

Platz

Nickname

Punkte

1

RAMBOS

400

2

GEZINKTEWUERFEL

250

3

ZWEILIEBEMONIS

200

4

OESIS

150

5

SCHUBSER

100

5

WILDENWEIBER

100

5

GLUECKSWUERFEL

100

5

MAGISCHEWUERFEL

100

5

SCHLITZOHREN

100

5

OESTERREICHER

100

5

KARUSSELLRUNDFAHRT

100

5

KNOBELJAEGER

100

5

ZOCKERMAEDELS

100

5

RAMBOKILLER

100

6

SCHNELLLAEUFER

50

6

VERZAUBERTEWUERFEL

50

6

GLUCK

50

6

GLUECKSKINDER

50

6

AUSGESCHLAFENEN

50

6

SUPERBABY

50

6

TURBOKNIFFLER

50

6

OMAS

50

6

KARTENGLUECK

50

6

GLUECKSESEL

50

6

DIENEUEN

50

6

SUESSEMAEUSE

50

6

DIEZWEIDOLLEN

50

7

MUCKELCHEN/BENIJ

0

1

TADDI/HANNAH

0

1

NACHTIGALL/BENIJ

0

1

PAMPERSOMA/PLAY

0

1

CHILLI/SALZBURGBABY

0

1

PAMPERSOMA/OMEGA

0

1

PLAY/WOELKCHEN

0

1

DUBBI/SLUMPIE

0

1

PAMPERSOMA/MUCKELCHEN

0

1

WOELKCHEN/PLAY

0

1

SALZBURGBABY/OMEGA

0

1

HANNAH/TADDI

0

1

DORA/SLUMPIE

0

1

SUPERGIRL/SALZBURGBABY

0

1

DUBBI/WOELKCHEN

0

1

PLAY/OMEGA

0

1

DOCSNOW/OMEGA

0

1

PUMMELMOPS/BLONDIE

0

1

PAMPERSOMA/EVVA

0

1

PUMMELMOPS/PAMPERSOMA

0

1

OMEGA/SLUMPIE

0

1

DUBBI66/SLUMPIE2

0

1

MUCKELCHEN/INGELEIN

0

1

PLAY/INKLAUS

0

1

0

1

PUMMELMOPS/BENIJ

0